Agenda de Eventos

Outubro 2017

 

01/10/2017 – Domingo – 21:00h
Celebrate Park 
SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ/SC

————————————————————————————————————————————————-

 

 

 

06/10/2017 – Sexta-feira – 22:30h
Festival Nacional do Peixe 
TRAMANDAÍ/RS

01:00h
Davele Centro de Eventos  
– TERRA DE AREIA/RS

————————————————————————————————————————————————-

07/10/2017 – Sábado – 00:00h
Clube Panela Velha 
CAXIAS DO SUL/RS

————————————————————————————————————————————————-

08/10/2017 – Domingo – 22:00h
Clube Bento Gonçalves 
TRIÚNFO/RS

02:00h
Confraria 1191  
SÃO LEOPOLDO/RS

————————————————————————————————————————————————-

09/10/2017 – Segunda-feira – 01:00h
Segunda da Ressaca 
ATLÂNTIDA SUL/RS

————————————————————————————————————————————————-

 

 

 

11/10/2017 – Quarta-feira – 22:30h
Eskondidinho 
ITAJAÍ/SC

02:00h
Celeiro’s Beer  
– BIGUAÇÚ/SC

————————————————————————————————————————————————-

12/10/2017 – Quinta-feira – 21:00h
Clube 06 de Março 
VARGEM/SC

————————————————————————————————————————————————-

13/10/2017 – Sexta-feira – 00:00h
Clube Casa Nova 
SANTO ANTÔNIO DA PATRULHA/RS

————————————————————————————————————————————————-

14/10/2017 – Sábado – 00:00h
Clube Lageado 
PORTO ALEGRE/RS

03:00h
Clube da Cerveja  
– GRAVATAÍ/RS

————————————————————————————————————————————————-

15/10/2017 – Domingo – 18:00h
Centro de Eventos 
– CANELA/RS

22:00h
Sociedade 05 de Maio  
– TAQUARA/RS

————————————————————————————————————————————————-

 

 

 

20/10/2017 – Sexta-feira – 00:00h
XXVIII Rodeio Nacional 
BRAÇO DO NORTE/SC

————————————————————————————————————————————————-

21/10/2017 – Sábado – 00:00h
Salão Paroquial de Passinhos 
OSÓRIO/RS

————————————————————————————————————————————————-

22/10/2017 – Domingo – 21:15h
Let’s Bar 
BRUSQUE/SC

————————————————————————————————————————————————-

23/10/2017 – Segunda-feira – 01:45h
Bar Alternativo 
NOVO HAMBURGO/RS

————————————————————————————————————————————————-

 

 

 

25/10/2017 – Quarta-feira – 01:00h
Tradição Sertaneja 
– GRAVATAÍ/RS

————————————————————————————————————————————————-

26/10/2017 – Quinta-feira – 01:00h
CTG Rodeio da Saudade 
CRUZ ALTA/RS

————————————————————————————————————————————————-

27/10/2017 – Sexta-feira – 02:45h
Clube Lanterna Verde 
SANTA MARIA/RS

————————————————————————————————————————————————-

28/10/2017 – Sábado – 00:00h
Clube Cabos e Soldados 
– SANTANA DO LIVRAMENTO/RS

03:30h
Clube Comercial  
– DOM PEDRITO/RS

————————————————————————————————————————————————-

29/10/2017 – Domingo – 20:00h
Clube dos Camioneiros 
SANTO ANTÔNIO DA PATRULHA/RS

————————————————————————————————————————————————-

 

 

 

Agenda sujeita a alterações sem aviso prévio